Vending Machines: Difference between revisions
From Sojourn
| Line 839: | Line 839: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" |Name | ! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" |Name | ||
! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" width="75" | | ! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" width="75" |Amount | ||
|- | |||
| Dylovene Bottle || <center>4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Inaprovaline Bottle || <center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Soporific Bottle || <center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toxin Bottle || <center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Syringe (Spaceacillin) || <center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Autoinjector (Quickclot) | ||
|<center>10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Medical Splints | ||
|<center>2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Syringe || <center>12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Health Analyzer || <center>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beaker || <center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dropper || <center>2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Advanced Trauma Kit || <center>3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Advanced Burn Kit || <center>3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |Toxins Pill | | style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |Toxins Pill | ||
| style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |<center> | | style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |<center>3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |Soporific Pill | | style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |Soporific Pill | ||
| style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |<center> | | style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |<center>4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |Antitoxin Pill | | style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |Antitoxin Pill | ||
| style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |<center> | | style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" |<center>6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 886: | Line 890: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" |Name | ! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" |Name | ||
!Amount | |||
! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" width="75" |Price | ! style="background-color:#aaffaa;" width="75" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cable Coil | ||
|<center>10|| <center>50 | |||
|- | |||
| Crowbar | |||
|<center>5|| <center>30 | |||
|- | |||
| Welding Tool | |||
|<center>5|| <center>50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wirecutters | ||
|<center>3|| <center>30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pliers | ||
|<center>3|| <center>30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wrench | ||
|<center>5|| <center>30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hammer | ||
|<center>5|| <center>30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Analyzer | ||
|<center>5|| <center>50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | T-Ray Scanner | ||
|<center>5|| <center>50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Screwdriver | ||
|<center>5|| <center>30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Budget Insulated Gloves | ||
|<center>4|| <center>80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Insulated Gloves | ||
|<center>2|| <center>600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Engineering Tools Pouch | ||
|<center>2|| <center>150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Engineering Supply Pouch | ||
|<center>2|| <center>300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Canister | ||
|<center>4 | |||
|<center>200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Welding Kit | ||
|<center>2 | |||
|<center>300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 12 October 2024
Reason: Missing price and sprite.
If you want to make changes, please contact the Wiki Maintainer: User:LillyTrilby or CodeCat: User:LillyTrilby for typo corrections and other quick changes.
Consumables
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Candy | |
| Boritos Crisps Packet | |
| Chips Packet | |
| Pistachios Pack | |
| Sunflower Fried Seed Pack | |
| Bread Tube | |
| Raving Ramen | |
| Scaredy's Beef Jerky | |
| 4No Raisins | |
| Space Twinkie | |
| Cheesie Honkers | |
| Chocolate Bar | |
| Red Gum Stick | |
| packet of Kriosan treats | |
| SyndiCakes |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Colonist Cola | |
| Space Mountain Wind | |
| Dr. Gibb | |
| Star-Kist | |
| Space-Up | |
| Vrisk Serket Iced Tea | |
| Grapel Juice | |
| Bottled Water | |
| Thirteen Loko | |
| Liquidfood Ration |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Robust Coffee | |
| Dutch Hot Coco | |
| Cup of Black Tea | |
| Cup of Green Tea | |
| Raving Ramen | |
| Sugar Pack | |
| Milk Pack | |
| Northern Freeze | |
| Hotsauce Pack |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Magpie Kvass | |
| Hoko Melon | |
| Glass (Soda Water) | |
| Glass (Space Cola) |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Roach Eyes Packet | |
| LoneStar Packet | |
| Ishimura Special Packet | |
| Tannhauser Gate Packet | |
| Brouzouf Message Packet | |
| Frozen Nova Packet | |
| Shodans Packet | |
| TOHA Heavy Industries Packet | |
| TempleOS Packet | |
| Fortress Classic Packet | |
| Fortress RED Lights Packet | |
| Fortress BLU Menthol Packet | |
| Cigar Case | |
| Rredouane Cuts chewing tobacco | |
| Mendell Smooth chewing tobacco | |
| Taba-Kamu chewing tobacco | |
| Dyn nicotine pouches | |
| Nico-Tine gum | |
| Vapour Mask | |
| Smoking Pipe | |
| Corn Cob Pipe | |
| Glass Pipe | |
| Berry Vape Vial | |
| Banana Vape Vial | |
| Lemon Vape Vial | |
| Nicotine Vape Vial | |
| Matchbox | |
| Cheap Lighter | |
| Zippo Lighter | |
| Blue Zippo Lighter | |
| Red Zippo Lighter | |
| Golden Zippo Lighter | |
| Rainbow Zippo Lighter | |
| Engraved Zippo Lighter | |
| Holy Zippo Lighter | |
| Moth Zippo Lighter | |
| Ironic Zippo Lighter | |
| Capitalist Zippo Lighter | |
| Royal Zippo Lighter | |
| Gonzo Zippo Lighter | |
| Bullet Lighter | |
| Communist Zippo Lighter | |
| Kitsuhana Singularity Packet | |
| ComRed Packet |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Protein Bar | |
| Liquidfood Ration | |
| Small Milk Carton | |
| Small Chocolate Milk Carton | |
| Small Strawberry Milk Carton | |
| Small Soy Milk Carton | |
| Bottled Water | |
| Red Gum Stick | |
| Energy Bar | |
| Towel |
| Name | Amount |
|---|---|
| Griffeater Gin | |
| Uncle Git's Special Reserve Whiskey | |
| Caccavo Guaranteed Quality Tequilla | |
| Tunguska Triple Distilled Vodka | |
| Goldeneye Vermouth | |
| Captain Pete's Cuban Spiced Rum | |
| Doublebeard Bearded Special Wine | |
| Chateau De Baton Premium Cognac | |
| Robert Robust's Coffee Kahlua | |
| Briar Rose Grenadine Syrup | |
| Emeraldine Melon Liquor | |
| Miss Blue Curacao | |
| Mister Red Candy Liquor | |
| Nanatsunoumi | |
| Jailbreaker Absinthe | |
| Space Beer | |
| Magm-Ale | |
| Orange Juice | |
| Tomato Juice | |
| Lime Juice | |
| Milk Cream | |
| Pineapple Juice | |
| T-Borg's Tonic Water | |
| Space Cola | |
| Space-Up | |
| Space Mountain Wind | |
| Soda Water | |
| Bar Flask | |
| Vacuum Flask | |
| Drinking Glass | |
| Northern Freeze | |
| Pistachios Pack | |
| Cup of Green Tea | |
| Cup of Black Tea | |
| Fernet Bronca | |
| Neuland Himbeergeist |
| Name | Amount |
|---|---|
| Tray | |
| Fork | |
| Knife | |
| Spoon | |
| Rolling Pin | |
| Spatula | |
| Dropper | |
| Cutting Board | |
| Oven Dish | |
| Pan | |
| Prep Bowl | |
| Grill Grate | |
| Rag | |
| Drinking Glass | |
| Shot Glass | |
| Mug | |
| Pint Glass | |
| Wine Glass | |
| Double Glass | |
| Classic Chef's Apron | |
| Lonestar Black Apron | |
| Lunchbox | |
| Rainbow Lunchbox | |
| Cat Lunchbox | |
| Lemniscate Lunchbox | |
| Insulated Pitcher | |
| Pitcher | |
| Teapot | |
| Mug | |
| Black Mug | |
| Green Mug | |
| Blue Mug | |
| Red Mug | |
| Heart Mug | |
| 1# Mug | |
| Metal Mug | |
| Rainbow Mug | |
| Flag Mug | |
| Soteria Mug | |
| Cup | |
| Ketchup Packet | |
| Milk Packet | |
| Sugar Packet | |
| Hotsauce Packet | |
| BBQ Packet | |
| Vinegar Packet | |
| Butchers Knife |
Hydroponics
| Name | Amount |
|---|---|
| Packet of Ambrosia Robusto Seeds |
|
| Packet of Apple Seeds |
|
| Packet of Banana Seeds |
|
| Packet of Berry Seeds |
|
| Packet of Blueberry Seeds |
|
| Packet of Carrot Seeds |
|
| Sample of Chanterelle Spores |
|
| Packet of Cherry Seeds |
|
| Packet of Chili Seeds |
|
| Packet of Cinnamon Seeds |
|
| Packet of Cocoapod Seeds |
|
| Packet of Corn Seeds |
|
| Packet of Curtain Weed Seeds |
|
| Packet of Eggplant Seeds |
|
| Packet of Gelthi Seeds |
|
| Packet of Grape Seeds |
|
| Packet of Grass Seeds |
|
| Packet of Lemon Seeds |
|
| Packet of Lime Seeds |
|
| Packet of Mint Seeds |
|
| Packet of Moon Tear Seeds |
|
| Packet of Orange Seeds |
|
| Packet of Peanut Seeds |
|
| Packet of Pineapple Seeds |
|
| Sample of Plastellium Spores |
|
| Sample of Plump Helmet Spores |
|
| Packet of Poppy Seeds |
|
| Packet of Potato Seeds |
|
| Packet of Pumpkin Seeds |
|
| Packet of Rice Seed | |
| Packet of Soybean Seeds |
|
| Packet of Space Alocasia Seeds |
|
| Packet of Strawberry Seeds |
|
| Packet of Sugarcane Seeds |
|
| Packet of Sunflower Seeds |
|
| Packet of Thaadra Seeds |
|
| Packet of Tomato Seeds |
|
| Packet of Tower Cap Spores |
|
| Packet of Watermelon Seeds |
|
| Packet of Wheat Seeds |
|
| Packet of Whitebeet Seeds |
|
| Packet of Amanitamycelium Seeds | |
| Sample of Amauri Seeds | |
| Packet of Glowshroom Spores | |
| Packet of Libertycap Spores | |
| Packet of Nettle Seeds | |
| Packet of Reishimycelium Seeds | |
| Packet of Surik Seeds | |
| Packet of Telriis Seeds |
| Name | Amount |
|---|---|
| Bottle of E-Z-Nutrient |
|
| Bottle Of Left 4 Zed |
|
| Bottle of Robust Harvest |
|
| Pest-Spray |
|
| Syringe |
|
| Produce Bag |
|
| Bottle of Ammonia | |
| Bottle of Diethylamine |
Medical
| Name | Amount | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Health Analyzer | ||
| Roll of Gauze | ||
| Soteria Medical Gauze | ||
| Advanced Trauma Kit | ||
| Ointment | ||
| Soteria Branded Ointment | ||
| Advanced Burn Kit | ||
| Medical Splints | ||
| Nanopaste | ||
| Autoinjector (Anti-Toxin) | ||
| Syringe (Anti-Toxin) | ||
| Autoinjector (Tricordrazine) | ||
| Syringe (Tricordrazine) | ||
| Autoinjector (Spaceacillin) | ||
| Syringe (Spaceacillin) | ||
| Autoinjector (Quickclot) | ||
| Autoinjector (Kelotane) | ||
| Autoinjector (Bicaridine) | ||
| Autoinjector (Dexalin) | ||
| Autoinjector (Tramadol) | ||
| Autoinjector (Anti-Rad) | ||
| Glass Case - 'Death Alarm' | ||
| Implanter | ||
| Defibrillator | ||
| Autoinjector (Hyperzine) | ||
| Autoinjector (Drugs) | ||
| Non-Sterile Bandages | ||
| Spider Silk Salves | ||
| Improvised Bone Silk |
| Name | Amount |
|---|---|
| Dylovene Bottle | |
| Inaprovaline Bottle | |
| Soporific Bottle | |
| Toxin Bottle | |
| Syringe (Spaceacillin) | |
| Autoinjector (Quickclot) | |
| Medical Splints | |
| Syringe | |
| Health Analyzer | |
| Beaker | |
| Dropper | |
| Advanced Trauma Kit | |
| Advanced Burn Kit | |
| Toxins Pill | |
| Soporific Pill | |
| Antitoxin Pill |
Engineering
| Name | Amount | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Cable Coil | ||
| Crowbar | ||
| Welding Tool | ||
| Wirecutters | ||
| Pliers | ||
| Wrench | ||
| Hammer | ||
| Analyzer | ||
| T-Ray Scanner | ||
| Screwdriver | ||
| Budget Insulated Gloves | ||
| Insulated Gloves | ||
| Engineering Tools Pouch | ||
| Engineering Supply Pouch | ||
| Canister | ||
| Welding Kit |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 10x PDA |
|
| 6x Medical Scanner Module |
|
| 6x Reagent Scanner Module |
|
| 6x Atmos Scanner Module |
|
| 10x Paper Scanner Module |
|
| 10x Printer Unit |
|
| 3x ID Card Slot |
|
| 4x InteliCard Slot |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 2x Optical Meson Scanner |
|
| 4x Multitool |
|
| 10x Airlock Electronics |
|
| 10x Circuit Board (Power Control Module) |
|
| 10x Air Alarm Electronics |
|
| 10x Lonestar "Robustcell 6000L" |
|
| 3x Tool Belt |
|
| 4x Canister |
|
| 2x Welding Kit |
|
| Potato Battery |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 4x Yellow Hard Hat |
|
| 4x Tool Belt |
|
| 4x Optical Meson Scanner |
|
| Insulated Gloves |
|
| 12x Screwdriver |
|
| 12x Crowbar |
|
| 12x Wirecutters |
|
| 6x Pliers |
|
| 12x Multitool |
|
| 10x Hammer |
|
| 12x Wrench |
|
| 12x T-Ray Scanner |
|
| 8x Lonestar "Robustcell 2000L" |
|
| 8x Welding Tool |
|
| 8x Welding Helmet |
|
| 4x Canister |
|
| 2x Welding Kit |
|
| 10x Light Tube |
|
| 4x Firesuit |
|
| 5x Scanning Module |
|
| 5x Micro-Laser |
|
| 5x Matter Bin |
|
| Micro-Manipulator |
|
| 5x Console Screen |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 10x Asters "Robustcell 1000L" |
|
| 10x Asters "Robustcell 5000L" |
|
| 15x Asters "Robustcell 600M" |
|
| 15x Asters "Robustcell 800M" |
|
| 20x Asters "Robustcell 100S" |
|
| 20x Asters "Robustcell 200S" |
|
| Asters "Robustcell 15000L" | |
| Asters "Robustcell 1000M" | |
| Asters "Robustcell 300S" |
Research
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 4x Labcoat |
|
| 4x Roboticist's Jumpsuit |
|
| Cable Coil |
|
| 4x Flash |
|
| 12x Asters "Robustcell 5000L" |
|
| 3x Proximity Sensor |
|
| 3x Remote Signaling Device |
|
| 3x Health Analyzer |
|
| 2x Scalpel |
|
| 2x Circular Saw |
|
| 2x Anesthetic Tank |
|
| 5x Medical Mask |
|
| 5x Screwdriver |
|
| 5x Crowbar |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Data Disk |
|
| Basic Data Disk Box |
|
| Lonestar Miscellaneous Pack |
|
| Artificer's ARK-034 Components |
|
| Artificer's IJIRO-451 Advanced Tools |
|
| Artificer's ESPO-830 Circuits |
|
| Artificer's LAT-018 Logistics |
|
| Soteria Medical Designs |
|
| Soteria Computer Parts |
|
| Security Miscellaneous Pack |
|
| H&S .35 Economy Pack |
|
| H&S .40 Lever Action Armstrong |
|
| H&S Nonlethal Magazines Pack |
|
| Artificer's KW-841 Power Setters |
|
| Circuit Board (Autolathe) |
|
| Circuit Board (Custom Vendomat) |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 6x Moebius Scientist's Uniform |
|
| 6x Bio Suit |
|
| 6x Bio Hood |
|
| 6x Tank Transfer Valve |
|
| 6x Timer |
|
| 6x Remote Signaling Device |
|
| 6x Proximity Sensor |
|
| 6x Igniter |
Weapons, Armor & Equipment
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 8x Handcuffs |
|
| 8x Zip Ties |
|
| 8x FS FBG "Serra" |
|
| 8x FS TGG "Simon" |
|
| 8x Flash |
|
| 8x Pepperspray |
|
| 8x Magazine (6.5mm Rubber) |
|
| 8x Magazine (10mm Rubber) |
|
| 4x SMG Magazine (9mm Rubber) |
|
| 4x Speed Loader (.44 Rubber) |
|
| 4x Magazine (.44 Rubber) |
|
| 4x Box of Beanbag Shells |
|
| 8x Hailer |
|
| 8x Police Tape |
|
| 2x Evidence Bag Box |
|
| 4x Tactical Knife |
|
| 12x Donut |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| Flash |
|
| 6x Pepperspray |
|
| 5x FS HG .32 "Olivaw" |
|
| 5x FS HG .32 "Giskard" |
|
| 5x FS HG .45 "Colt M1911" |
|
| 5x FS PDW E "Martin" |
|
| 5x FS REV .38 "Havelock" |
|
| 3x FS SG "Gladstone" |
|
| 3x FS SG "Kammerer" |
|
| 20x Magazine (.32 Rubber) |
|
| 20x Speed Loader (.38 Rubber) |
|
| 20x Magazine (.45 Rubber) |
|
| 20x Ammunition Box (.38 Rubber) |
|
| 20x Ammunition Box (.32 Rubber) |
|
| 20x Ammunition Box (.45) |
|
| 10x Box of Beanbag Shells |
|
| 10x Box of Illumination Shells |
|
| 10x Box of Blank Shells |
|
| 5x Shoulder Holster |
|
| 5x Hip Holster |
|
| 5x Waist Holster |
|
| 5x Armpit Holster |
|
| 5x Leg Holster |
|
| 5x Pistol Holster |
|
| 5x Ammo Pouch |
|
| 20x Speed Loader (.38) |
|
| 20x Magazine (.32) |
|
| 20x Magazine (.45) |
|
| 20x Ammunition Box (.38) |
|
| 20x Ammunition Box (.32) |
|
| 20x Ammunition Box (.45) |
|
| Box of Shotgun Slugs |
|
| 10x Box of Shotgun Shells |
|
| 6x Tactical Knife |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 30x Tunguska Triple Distilled |
|
| 4x Green Uniform Kit |
|
| 4x Brown Uniform Kit |
|
| 4x Black Uniform Kit |
|
| 2x Flak Serbian Uniform Crate |
|
| 2x Light Armor Kit |
|
| 8x SA BR .30 "Novakovic" |
|
| 30x Ammunition Box (7.62mm) |
Misc
File:Theatre.pngProp Palace
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 2x Potted Plant |
|
| 2x Desk Lamp |
|
| 2x Green Desk Lamp |
|
| 4x Foam Sword |
|
| 2x Plastic Katana |
|
| 3x Red Phone |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
| 10x NeoTheology Ritual Book |
|
| 10x Candle Pack |
|
| 20X NeoTheology Cahors Wine |
|
| Vinculum Cruciform |
























